data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
17/03/2024 |
Madonnina Calcio
4 - 1
Carpineti
|
17/03/2024 |
Lama '80
1 - 2
Atletico SPM Calcio
|
17/03/2024 |
Spilamberto 96
1 - 1
Casalgrande
|
17/03/2024 |
Consolata 67
0 - 1
Colombaro
|
17/03/2024 |
Pavullo F. C. F.
2 - 2
Polinago
|
17/03/2024 |
Montombraro 1929
1 - 1
Polivalente S. Damaso
|
17/03/2024 |
Maranello Sportiva
1 - 1
Solignano
|
17/03/2024 |
PGS Smile
4 - 0
Ubersetto
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casalgrande | 50 | 23 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 44 | 23 | 21 | |
Montombraro 1929 | 49 | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 51 | 20 | 31 | |
PGS Smile | 45 | 23 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 49 | 33 | 16 | |
Polivalente S. Damaso | 39 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 38 | 23 | 15 | |
Polinago | 38 | 23 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 44 | 37 | 7 | |
Maranello Sportiva | 37 | 23 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 35 | 20 | 15 | |
Solignano | 34 | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 39 | 40 | -1 | |
Colombaro | 33 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 34 | 33 | 1 | |
Pavullo F. C. F. | 32 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 35 | 29 | 6 | |
Atletico SPM Calcio | 30 | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 38 | 34 | 4 | |
Spilamberto 96 | 30 | 22 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 30 | 29 | 1 | |
Madonnina Calcio | 23 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 29 | 40 | -11 | |
Ubersetto | 21 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 21 | 48 | -27 | |
Lama '80 | 17 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 24 | 42 | -18 | |
Consolata 67 | 15 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 17 | 46 | -29 | |
Carpineti | 12 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 29 | 60 | -31 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
16/03/2024 |
Polisportiva Saliceta
0 - 2
Castelnuovo
|
16/03/2024 |
Athletic Palafitta
3 - 2
Eagles Virtus Ancora
|
16/03/2024 |
Real Maranello Calcio
0 - 5
F.C. Valsa Savignano
|
16/03/2024 |
Audax Casinalbo
1 - 2
Fox Junior Serramazzoni
|
16/03/2024 |
Consolata 67
1 - 0
Nextgen Terre Di Castelli
|
16/03/2024 |
Lama '80
2 - 1
Spilamberto 96
|
16/03/2024 |
Polisportiva Cognentese
1 - 1
Ubersetto
|
RIPOSA
-
PGS Smile
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Castelnuovo | 57 | 22 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 67 | 24 | 43 | |
F.C. Valsa Savignano | 51 | 23 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 63 | 24 | 39 | |
PGS Smile | 44 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 50 | 29 | 21 | |
Lama '80 | 39 | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 41 | 37 | 4 | |
Spilamberto 96 | 38 | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 50 | 35 | 15 | |
Consolata 67 | 37 | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 59 | 39 | 20 | |
Nextgen Terre Di Castelli | 37 | 21 | 12 | 1 | 8 | 49 | 37 | 12 | |
Polisportiva Saliceta | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 52 | 48 | 4 | |
Athletic Palafitta | 29 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 37 | 44 | -7 | |
Audax Casinalbo | 27 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 35 | 40 | -5 | |
Fox Junior Serramazzoni | 26 | 23 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 28 | 44 | -16 | |
Ubersetto | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 38 | 48 | -10 | |
Real Maranello Calcio | 13 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 34 | 53 | -19 | |
Eagles Virtus Ancora | 9 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 21 | 65 | -44 | |
Polisportiva Cognentese | 7 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 17 | 74 | -57 |