Giovanissimi Provinciali U14 FIGC - Modena - Girone A
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 17/09/2023 |
Castelnuovo
1 - 7
Madonna Di Sotto
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/09/2023 |
Consolata 67
-
Fiorano
|
|
Domenica 17/09/2023 |
Pcs Sanmichelese
4 - 0
F.C. Valsa Savignano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/09/2023 |
Pgs Smile
2 - 1
Academy Terre Di Castelli
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/09/2023 |
Real Maranello Calcio
4 - 1
Pavullo F.c.f.
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/09/2023 |
Polisportiva Saliceta
6 - 1
Eagles Virtus Ancora Sassuolo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/09/2023 |
Sassuolo Calcio
3 - 5
Audax Casinalbo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/09/2023 |
Virtus Castelfranco Calcio
0 - 3
Lama '80
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 24/09/2023 |
Academy Terre Di Castelli
8 - 0
Real Maranello Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/09/2023 |
Audax Casinalbo
8 - 0
Virtus Castelfranco Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/09/2023 |
Eagles Virtus Ancora Sassuolo
0 - 8
Sassuolo Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/09/2023 |
F.C. Valsa Savignano
1 - 3
Pgs Smile
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/09/2023 |
Fiorano
3 - 3
Castelnuovo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/09/2023 |
Lama '80
-
Consolata 67
|
|
Domenica 24/09/2023 |
Madonna Di Sotto
0 - 1
Pcs Sanmichelese
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/09/2023 |
Pavullo F.c.f.
1 - 3
Polisportiva Saliceta
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 01/10/2023 |
Castelnuovo
2 - 5
Pgs Smile
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 01/10/2023 |
Consolata 67
-
F.C. Valsa Savignano
|
|
Domenica 01/10/2023 |
Pavullo F.c.f.
8 - 3
Eagles Virtus Ancora Sassuolo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 01/10/2023 |
Pcs Sanmichelese
0 - 1
Academy Terre Di Castelli
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 01/10/2023 |
Real Maranello Calcio
0 - 2
Audax Casinalbo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 01/10/2023 |
Polisportiva Saliceta
1 - 2
Lama '80
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 01/10/2023 |
Sassuolo Calcio
1 - 6
Fiorano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 01/10/2023 |
Virtus Castelfranco Calcio
0 - 3
Madonna Di Sotto
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 08/10/2023 |
Academy Terre Di Castelli
12 - 0
Pavullo F.c.f.
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 08/10/2023 |
Audax Casinalbo
0 - 1
Polisportiva Saliceta
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 08/10/2023 |
Eagles Virtus Ancora Sassuolo
2 - 8
Real Maranello Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 08/10/2023 |
F.C. Valsa Savignano
2 - 3
Castelnuovo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 08/10/2023 |
Fiorano
5 - 0
Virtus Castelfranco Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 08/10/2023 |
Lama '80
1 - 8
Sassuolo Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 08/10/2023 |
Madonna Di Sotto
-
Consolata 67
|
|
Domenica 08/10/2023 |
Pgs Smile
1 - 3
Pcs Sanmichelese
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 15/10/2023 |
Castelnuovo
0 - 5
Academy Terre Di Castelli
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 15/10/2023 |
Consolata 67
-
Pcs Sanmichelese
|
|
Domenica 15/10/2023 |
Eagles Virtus Ancora Sassuolo
0 - 11
Audax Casinalbo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 15/10/2023 |
Pavullo F.c.f.
3 - 2
Lama '80
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 15/10/2023 |
Real Maranello Calcio
0 - 1
Fiorano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 15/10/2023 |
Polisportiva Saliceta
0 - 6
Madonna Di Sotto
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 15/10/2023 |
Sassuolo Calcio
6 - 5
F.C. Valsa Savignano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 15/10/2023 |
Virtus Castelfranco Calcio
0 - 1
Pgs Smile
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 22/10/2023 |
Academy Terre Di Castelli
7 - 0
Eagles Virtus Ancora Sassuolo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 22/10/2023 |
Audax Casinalbo
8 - 1
Pavullo F.c.f.
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 22/10/2023 |
F.C. Valsa Savignano
5 - 1
Virtus Castelfranco Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 22/10/2023 |
Fiorano
1 - 1
Polisportiva Saliceta
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 22/10/2023 |
Lama '80
0 - 2
Real Maranello Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 22/10/2023 |
Madonna Di Sotto
5 - 0
Sassuolo Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 22/10/2023 |
Pcs Sanmichelese
6 - 1
Castelnuovo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 22/10/2023 |
Pgs Smile
-
Consolata 67
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 29/10/2023 |
Audax Casinalbo
5 - 0
Lama '80
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2023 |
Consolata 67
-
Academy Terre Di Castelli
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2023 |
Eagles Virtus Ancora Sassuolo
1 - 9
Fiorano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2023 |
Pavullo F.c.f.
1 - 4
Madonna Di Sotto
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2023 |
Real Maranello Calcio
2 - 4
F.C. Valsa Savignano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2023 |
Polisportiva Saliceta
0 - 2
Pgs Smile
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2023 |
Sassuolo Calcio
3 - 5
Pcs Sanmichelese
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2023 |
Virtus Castelfranco Calcio
1 - 5
Castelnuovo
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Mercoledì 01/11/2023 |
Academy Terre Di Castelli
3 - 0
Audax Casinalbo
0-00-0
|
|
Mercoledì 01/11/2023 |
Castelnuovo
-
Consolata 67
|
|
Mercoledì 01/11/2023 |
F.C. Valsa Savignano
4 - 1
Polisportiva Saliceta
0-00-0
|
|
Mercoledì 01/11/2023 |
Fiorano
4 - 1
Pavullo F.c.f.
0-00-0
|
|
Mercoledì 01/11/2023 |
Lama '80
0 - 1
Eagles Virtus Ancora Sassuolo
0-00-0
|
|
Mercoledì 01/11/2023 |
Madonna Di Sotto
5 - 1
Real Maranello Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Mercoledì 01/11/2023 |
Pcs Sanmichelese
5 - 0
Virtus Castelfranco Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Mercoledì 01/11/2023 |
Pgs Smile
1 - 1
Sassuolo Calcio
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 05/11/2023 |
Audax Casinalbo
1 - 3
Madonna Di Sotto
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 05/11/2023 |
Eagles Virtus Ancora Sassuolo
1 - 6
F.C. Valsa Savignano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 05/11/2023 |
Lama '80
1 - 7
Fiorano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 05/11/2023 |
Pavullo F.c.f.
0 - 3
Pgs Smile
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 05/11/2023 |
Real Maranello Calcio
0 - 3
Pcs Sanmichelese
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 05/11/2023 |
Polisportiva Saliceta
1 - 1
Castelnuovo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 05/11/2023 |
Sassuolo Calcio
-
Consolata 67
|
|
Domenica 05/11/2023 |
Virtus Castelfranco Calcio
0 - 10
Academy Terre Di Castelli
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 12/11/2023 |
Academy Terre Di Castelli
4 - 0
Lama '80
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 12/11/2023 |
Castelnuovo
1 - 4
Sassuolo Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 12/11/2023 |
Consolata 67
-
Virtus Castelfranco Calcio
|
|
Domenica 12/11/2023 |
F.C. Valsa Savignano
7 - 1
Pavullo F.c.f.
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 12/11/2023 |
Fiorano
3 - 0
Audax Casinalbo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 12/11/2023 |
Madonna Di Sotto
6 - 1
Eagles Virtus Ancora Sassuolo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 12/11/2023 |
Pcs Sanmichelese
6 - 1
Polisportiva Saliceta
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 12/11/2023 |
Pgs Smile
2 - 0
Real Maranello Calcio
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 19/11/2023 |
Audax Casinalbo
0 - 1
Pgs Smile
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2023 |
Eagles Virtus Ancora Sassuolo
1 - 8
Pcs Sanmichelese
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2023 |
Fiorano
2 - 1
Madonna Di Sotto
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2023 |
Lama '80
2 - 1
F.C. Valsa Savignano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2023 |
Pavullo F.c.f.
2 - 5
Castelnuovo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2023 |
Real Maranello Calcio
-
Consolata 67
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2023 |
Polisportiva Saliceta
1 - 0
Virtus Castelfranco Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2023 |
Sassuolo Calcio
1 - 4
Academy Terre Di Castelli
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 26/11/2023 |
Academy Terre Di Castelli
1 - 2
Fiorano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2023 |
Castelnuovo
4 - 0
Real Maranello Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2023 |
Consolata 67
-
Polisportiva Saliceta
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2023 |
F.C. Valsa Savignano
2 - 1
Audax Casinalbo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2023 |
Madonna Di Sotto
9 - 0
Lama '80
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2023 |
Pcs Sanmichelese
4 - 1
Pavullo F.c.f.
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2023 |
Pgs Smile
4 - 0
Eagles Virtus Ancora Sassuolo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2023 |
Virtus Castelfranco Calcio
1 - 3
Sassuolo Calcio
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 03/12/2023 |
Audax Casinalbo
0 - 2
Pcs Sanmichelese
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/12/2023 |
Eagles Virtus Ancora Sassuolo
2 - 5
Castelnuovo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/12/2023 |
Fiorano
4 - 1
F.C. Valsa Savignano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/12/2023 |
Lama '80
1 - 3
Pgs Smile
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/12/2023 |
Madonna Di Sotto
1 - 2
Academy Terre Di Castelli
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/12/2023 |
Pavullo F.c.f.
-
Consolata 67
|
|
Domenica 03/12/2023 |
Real Maranello Calcio
2 - 2
Virtus Castelfranco Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/12/2023 |
Polisportiva Saliceta
1 - 0
Sassuolo Calcio
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 10/12/2023 |
Castelnuovo
3 - 1
Lama '80
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2023 |
Consolata 67
-
Audax Casinalbo
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2023 |
F.C. Valsa Savignano
1 - 2
Academy Terre Di Castelli
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2023 |
Pcs Sanmichelese
4 - 1
Fiorano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2023 |
Pgs Smile
1 - 1
Madonna Di Sotto
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2023 |
Polisportiva Saliceta
2 - 1
Real Maranello Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2023 |
Sassuolo Calcio
5 - 3
Pavullo F.c.f.
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2023 |
Virtus Castelfranco Calcio
9 - 2
Eagles Virtus Ancora Sassuolo
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Giovedì 05/10/2023 |
Academy Terre Di Castelli
3 - 0
Polisportiva Saliceta
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 05/10/2023 |
Audax Casinalbo
0 - 2
Castelnuovo
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 05/10/2023 |
Eagles Virtus Ancora Sassuolo
-
Consolata 67
|
|
Giovedì 05/10/2023 |
Fiorano
2 - 1
Pgs Smile
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 05/10/2023 |
Lama '80
0 - 4
Pcs Sanmichelese
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 05/10/2023 |
Madonna Di Sotto
3 - 1
F.C. Valsa Savignano
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 05/10/2023 |
Pavullo F.c.f.
9 - 2
Virtus Castelfranco Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 05/10/2023 |
Real Maranello Calcio
0 - 0
Sassuolo Calcio
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 21/01/2024 |
Madonna Di Sotto
2 - 1
Castelnuovo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 21/01/2024 |
Fiorano
-
Consolata 67
|
|
Domenica 21/01/2024 |
F.C. Valsa Savignano
1 - 5
Pcs Sanmichelese
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 21/01/2024 |
Academy Terre Di Castelli
0 - 0
Pgs Smile
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 21/01/2024 |
Pavullo F.c.f.
0 - 2
Real Maranello Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 21/01/2024 |
Eagles Virtus Ancora Sassuolo
0 - 3
Polisportiva Saliceta
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 21/01/2024 |
Audax Casinalbo
4 - 3
Sassuolo Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 21/01/2024 |
Lama '80
0 - 3
Virtus Castelfranco Calcio
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 28/01/2024 |
Real Maranello Calcio
0 - 5
Academy Terre Di Castelli
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 |
Virtus Castelfranco Calcio
1 - 2
Audax Casinalbo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 |
Sassuolo Calcio
2 - 1
Eagles Virtus Ancora Sassuolo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 |
Pgs Smile
0 - 0
F.C. Valsa Savignano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 |
Castelnuovo
2 - 3
Fiorano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 |
Consolata 67
-
Lama '80
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 |
Pcs Sanmichelese
1 - 0
Madonna Di Sotto
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 |
Polisportiva Saliceta
6 - 1
Pavullo F.c.f.
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 04/02/2024 |
Pgs Smile
3 - 0
Castelnuovo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 04/02/2024 |
F.C. Valsa Savignano
-
Consolata 67
|
|
Domenica 04/02/2024 |
Eagles Virtus Ancora Sassuolo
2 - 6
Pavullo F.c.f.
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 04/02/2024 |
Academy Terre Di Castelli
2 - 1
Pcs Sanmichelese
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 04/02/2024 |
Audax Casinalbo
3 - 1
Real Maranello Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 04/02/2024 |
Lama '80
1 - 0
Polisportiva Saliceta
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 04/02/2024 |
Fiorano
5 - 0
Sassuolo Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 04/02/2024 |
Madonna Di Sotto
2 - 1
Virtus Castelfranco Calcio
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 11/02/2024 |
Pavullo F.c.f.
1 - 1
Academy Terre Di Castelli
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 |
Polisportiva Saliceta
2 - 2
Audax Casinalbo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 |
Real Maranello Calcio
2 - 1
Eagles Virtus Ancora Sassuolo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 |
Castelnuovo
3 - 1
F.C. Valsa Savignano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 |
Virtus Castelfranco Calcio
1 - 4
Fiorano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 |
Sassuolo Calcio
1 - 0
Lama '80
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 |
Consolata 67
-
Madonna Di Sotto
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 |
Pcs Sanmichelese
0 - 0
Pgs Smile
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 18/02/2024 |
Academy Terre Di Castelli
5 - 0
Castelnuovo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 18/02/2024 |
Pcs Sanmichelese
-
Consolata 67
|
|
Domenica 18/02/2024 |
Audax Casinalbo
3 - 2
Eagles Virtus Ancora Sassuolo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 18/02/2024 |
Lama '80
2 - 1
Pavullo F.c.f.
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 18/02/2024 |
Fiorano
5 - 4
Real Maranello Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 18/02/2024 |
Madonna Di Sotto
1 - 0
Polisportiva Saliceta
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 18/02/2024 |
F.C. Valsa Savignano
5 - 1
Sassuolo Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 18/02/2024 |
Pgs Smile
9 - 1
Virtus Castelfranco Calcio
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 25/02/2024 |
Eagles Virtus Ancora Sassuolo
0 - 7
Academy Terre Di Castelli
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 |
Pavullo F.c.f.
3 - 6
Audax Casinalbo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 |
Virtus Castelfranco Calcio
2 - 7
F.C. Valsa Savignano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 |
Polisportiva Saliceta
2 - 2
Fiorano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 |
Real Maranello Calcio
3 - 1
Lama '80
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 |
Sassuolo Calcio
3 - 6
Madonna Di Sotto
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 |
Castelnuovo
3 - 7
Pcs Sanmichelese
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 |
Consolata 67
-
Pgs Smile
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 03/03/2024 |
Lama '80
0 - 2
Audax Casinalbo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/03/2024 |
Academy Terre Di Castelli
-
Consolata 67
|
|
Domenica 03/03/2024 |
Fiorano
7 - 1
Eagles Virtus Ancora Sassuolo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/03/2024 |
Madonna Di Sotto
11 - 0
Pavullo F.c.f.
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/03/2024 |
F.C. Valsa Savignano
0 - 1
Real Maranello Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/03/2024 |
Pgs Smile
2 - 0
Polisportiva Saliceta
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/03/2024 |
Pcs Sanmichelese
3 - 0
Sassuolo Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/03/2024 |
Castelnuovo
5 - 4
Virtus Castelfranco Calcio
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 10/03/2024 |
Audax Casinalbo
3 - 4
Academy Terre Di Castelli
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/03/2024 |
Consolata 67
-
Castelnuovo
|
|
Domenica 10/03/2024 |
Polisportiva Saliceta
3 - 0
F.C. Valsa Savignano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/03/2024 |
Pavullo F.c.f.
1 - 1
Fiorano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/03/2024 |
Eagles Virtus Ancora Sassuolo
1 - 1
Lama '80
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/03/2024 |
Real Maranello Calcio
0 - 4
Madonna Di Sotto
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/03/2024 |
Virtus Castelfranco Calcio
2 - 6
Pcs Sanmichelese
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/03/2024 |
Sassuolo Calcio
1 - 0
Pgs Smile
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 17/03/2024 |
Madonna Di Sotto
1 - 0
Audax Casinalbo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 |
F.C. Valsa Savignano
1 - 0
Eagles Virtus Ancora Sassuolo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 |
Fiorano
6 - 0
Lama '80
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 |
Pgs Smile
7 - 0
Pavullo F.c.f.
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 |
Pcs Sanmichelese
6 - 2
Real Maranello Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 |
Castelnuovo
1 - 2
Polisportiva Saliceta
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 |
Consolata 67
-
Sassuolo Calcio
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 |
Academy Terre Di Castelli
7 - 1
Virtus Castelfranco Calcio
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 24/03/2024 |
Lama '80
1 - 5
Academy Terre Di Castelli
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/03/2024 |
Sassuolo Calcio
0 - 5
Castelnuovo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/03/2024 |
Virtus Castelfranco Calcio
-
Consolata 67
|
|
Domenica 24/03/2024 |
Pavullo F.c.f.
2 - 2
F.C. Valsa Savignano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/03/2024 |
Audax Casinalbo
1 - 2
Fiorano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/03/2024 |
Eagles Virtus Ancora Sassuolo
0 - 3
Madonna Di Sotto
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/03/2024 |
Polisportiva Saliceta
1 - 3
Pcs Sanmichelese
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/03/2024 |
Real Maranello Calcio
0 - 2
Pgs Smile
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 07/04/2024 |
Pgs Smile
4 - 1
Audax Casinalbo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 07/04/2024 |
Pcs Sanmichelese
9 - 1
Eagles Virtus Ancora Sassuolo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 07/04/2024 |
Madonna Di Sotto
1 - 1
Fiorano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 07/04/2024 |
F.C. Valsa Savignano
3 - 0
Lama '80
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 07/04/2024 |
Castelnuovo
8 - 5
Pavullo F.c.f.
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 07/04/2024 |
Consolata 67
-
Real Maranello Calcio
|
|
Domenica 07/04/2024 |
Virtus Castelfranco Calcio
1 - 1
Polisportiva Saliceta
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 07/04/2024 |
Academy Terre Di Castelli
7 - 0
Sassuolo Calcio
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 14/04/2024 |
Fiorano
2 - 2
Academy Terre Di Castelli
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 14/04/2024 |
Real Maranello Calcio
1 - 2
Castelnuovo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 14/04/2024 |
Polisportiva Saliceta
-
Consolata 67
|
|
Domenica 14/04/2024 |
Audax Casinalbo
2 - 0
F.C. Valsa Savignano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 14/04/2024 |
Lama '80
1 - 4
Madonna Di Sotto
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 14/04/2024 |
Pavullo F.c.f.
2 - 5
Pcs Sanmichelese
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 14/04/2024 |
Eagles Virtus Ancora Sassuolo
1 - 5
Pgs Smile
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 14/04/2024 |
Sassuolo Calcio
2 - 5
Virtus Castelfranco Calcio
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 21/04/2024 |
Pcs Sanmichelese
4 - 0
Audax Casinalbo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 21/04/2024 |
Castelnuovo
6 - 1
Eagles Virtus Ancora Sassuolo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 21/04/2024 |
F.C. Valsa Savignano
4 - 1
Fiorano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 21/04/2024 |
Pgs Smile
6 - 0
Lama '80
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 21/04/2024 |
Academy Terre Di Castelli
4 - 2
Madonna Di Sotto
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 21/04/2024 |
Consolata 67
-
Pavullo F.c.f.
|
|
Domenica 21/04/2024 |
Virtus Castelfranco Calcio
2 - 1
Real Maranello Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 21/04/2024 |
Sassuolo Calcio
1 - 4
Polisportiva Saliceta
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Giovedì 22/02/2024 |
Lama '80
5 - 1
Castelnuovo
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 22/02/2024 |
Audax Casinalbo
-
Consolata 67
|
|
Giovedì 22/02/2024 |
Academy Terre Di Castelli
2 - 0
F.C. Valsa Savignano
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 22/02/2024 |
Fiorano
1 - 6
Pcs Sanmichelese
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 22/02/2024 |
Madonna Di Sotto
0 - 0
Pgs Smile
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 22/02/2024 |
Real Maranello Calcio
1 - 1
Polisportiva Saliceta
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 22/02/2024 |
Pavullo F.c.f.
1 - 1
Sassuolo Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 22/02/2024 |
Eagles Virtus Ancora Sassuolo
2 - 1
Virtus Castelfranco Calcio
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Giovedì 14/03/2024 |
Polisportiva Saliceta
1 - 3
Academy Terre Di Castelli
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 14/03/2024 |
Castelnuovo
2 - 1
Audax Casinalbo
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 14/03/2024 |
Consolata 67
-
Eagles Virtus Ancora Sassuolo
|
|
Giovedì 14/03/2024 |
Pgs Smile
1 - 0
Fiorano
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 14/03/2024 |
Pcs Sanmichelese
11 - 0
Lama '80
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 14/03/2024 |
F.C. Valsa Savignano
0 - 3
Madonna Di Sotto
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 14/03/2024 |
Virtus Castelfranco Calcio
8 - 3
Pavullo F.c.f.
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 14/03/2024 |
Sassuolo Calcio
1 - 2
Real Maranello Calcio
0-00-0
|