Allievi Under 16 Interprovinciali FIGC - Interpr. D Modena
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 17/09/2023 |
Atletic Cdr Mutina
3 - 0
Real Maranello
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/09/2023 |
Castelnuovo Fc
6 - 3
Castellarano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/09/2023 |
Colombaro
1 - 2
San Paolo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/09/2023 |
Corlo
2 - 1
Pgs Smile
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/09/2023 |
Lama 80
3 - 1
Consolata 67
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/09/2023 |
Polivalente S. Damaso
1 - 2
Arcetana
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/09/2023 |
Sporting Scandiano
0 - 1
Audax Casinalbo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/09/2023 |
Vianese Calcio
9 - 2
Polisportiva Saliceta
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 24/09/2023 |
Arcetana
1 - 2
Colombaro
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/09/2023 |
Audax Casinalbo
4 - 1
Atletic Cdr Mutina
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/09/2023 |
Castellarano
3 - 4
Polivalente S. Damaso
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/09/2023 |
Consolata 67
1 - 5
Castelnuovo Fc
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/09/2023 |
Pgs Smile
3 - 0
Lama 80
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/09/2023 |
Real Maranello
4 - 2
Vianese Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/09/2023 |
Polisportiva Saliceta
0 - 8
Corlo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/09/2023 |
San Paolo
1 - 1
Sporting Scandiano
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 01/10/2023 |
Atletic Cdr Mutina
2 - 1
Polisportiva Saliceta
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 01/10/2023 |
Castelnuovo Fc
2 - 3
San Paolo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 01/10/2023 |
Colombaro
1 - 1
Real Maranello
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 01/10/2023 |
Corlo
3 - 1
Castellarano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 01/10/2023 |
Lama 80
4 - 1
Arcetana
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 01/10/2023 |
Pgs Smile
1 - 2
Consolata 67
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 01/10/2023 |
Polivalente S. Damaso
1 - 3
Audax Casinalbo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 01/10/2023 |
Sporting Scandiano
2 - 5
Vianese Calcio
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 08/10/2023 |
Arcetana
2 - 0
Castelnuovo Fc
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 08/10/2023 |
Audax Casinalbo
1 - 1
Colombaro
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 08/10/2023 |
Castellarano
7 - 1
Lama 80
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 08/10/2023 |
Consolata 67
0 - 3
Corlo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 08/10/2023 |
Real Maranello
1 - 0
Sporting Scandiano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 08/10/2023 |
Polisportiva Saliceta
1 - 2
Pgs Smile
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 08/10/2023 |
San Paolo
4 - 4
Polivalente S. Damaso
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 08/10/2023 |
Vianese Calcio
4 - 0
Atletic Cdr Mutina
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 15/10/2023 |
Castelnuovo Fc
1 - 4
Real Maranello
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 15/10/2023 |
Colombaro
3 - 2
Atletic Cdr Mutina
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 15/10/2023 |
Consolata 67
1 - 2
Castellarano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 15/10/2023 |
Corlo
4 - 1
San Paolo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 15/10/2023 |
Lama 80
0 - 2
Audax Casinalbo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 15/10/2023 |
Pgs Smile
1 - 2
Arcetana
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 15/10/2023 |
Polivalente S. Damaso
0 - 1
Vianese Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 15/10/2023 |
Sporting Scandiano
0 - 0
Polisportiva Saliceta
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 22/10/2023 |
Arcetana
2 - 3
Corlo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 22/10/2023 |
Atletic Cdr Mutina
3 - 2
Sporting Scandiano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 22/10/2023 |
Audax Casinalbo
3 - 3
Castelnuovo Fc
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 22/10/2023 |
Castellarano
3 - 3
Pgs Smile
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 22/10/2023 |
Real Maranello
2 - 1
Polivalente S. Damaso
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 22/10/2023 |
Polisportiva Saliceta
3 - 3
Consolata 67
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 22/10/2023 |
San Paolo
3 - 4
Lama 80
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 22/10/2023 |
Vianese Calcio
7 - 1
Colombaro
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 29/10/2023 |
Castellarano
4 - 0
Arcetana
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2023 |
Castelnuovo Fc
1 - 2
Atletic Cdr Mutina
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2023 |
Colombaro
6 - 0
Polisportiva Saliceta
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2023 |
Consolata 67
4 - 0
San Paolo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2023 |
Corlo
3 - 1
Real Maranello
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2023 |
Lama 80
1 - 2
Vianese Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2023 |
Pgs Smile
2 - 2
Audax Casinalbo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2023 |
Polivalente S. Damaso
6 - 1
Sporting Scandiano
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Mercoledì 01/11/2023 |
Arcetana
1 - 3
Consolata 67
0-00-0
|
|
Mercoledì 01/11/2023 |
Atletic Cdr Mutina
2 - 1
Polivalente S. Damaso
0-00-0
|
|
Mercoledì 01/11/2023 |
Audax Casinalbo
0 - 3
Corlo
0-00-0
|
|
Mercoledì 01/11/2023 |
Real Maranello
1 - 3
Lama 80
0-00-0
|
|
Mercoledì 01/11/2023 |
Polisportiva Saliceta
0 - 5
Castellarano
0-00-0
|
|
Mercoledì 01/11/2023 |
San Paolo
0 - 0
Pgs Smile
0-00-0
|
|
Mercoledì 01/11/2023 |
Sporting Scandiano
1 - 2
Colombaro
0-00-0
|
|
Mercoledì 01/11/2023 |
Vianese Calcio
3 - 0
Castelnuovo Fc
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 05/11/2023 |
Arcetana
2 - 3
San Paolo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 05/11/2023 |
Castellarano
3 - 1
Audax Casinalbo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 05/11/2023 |
Castelnuovo Fc
0 - 2
Colombaro
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 05/11/2023 |
Consolata 67
1 - 0
Real Maranello
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 05/11/2023 |
Corlo
1 - 1
Atletic Cdr Mutina
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 05/11/2023 |
Lama 80
4 - 1
Sporting Scandiano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 05/11/2023 |
Pgs Smile
6 - 3
Vianese Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 05/11/2023 |
Polivalente S. Damaso
1 - 2
Polisportiva Saliceta
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 12/11/2023 |
Atletic Cdr Mutina
0 - 2
Lama 80
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 12/11/2023 |
Audax Casinalbo
4 - 0
Consolata 67
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 12/11/2023 |
Colombaro
2 - 2
Polivalente S. Damaso
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 12/11/2023 |
Real Maranello
1 - 3
Pgs Smile
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 12/11/2023 |
Polisportiva Saliceta
0 - 1
Arcetana
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 12/11/2023 |
San Paolo
2 - 5
Castellarano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 12/11/2023 |
Sporting Scandiano
1 - 3
Castelnuovo Fc
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 12/11/2023 |
Vianese Calcio
0 - 1
Corlo
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 19/11/2023 |
Arcetana
1 - 1
Real Maranello
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2023 |
Castellarano
1 - 2
Vianese Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2023 |
Castelnuovo Fc
2 - 0
Polisportiva Saliceta
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2023 |
Consolata 67
2 - 0
Atletic Cdr Mutina
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2023 |
Corlo
3 - 0
Colombaro
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2023 |
Lama 80
6 - 0
Polivalente S. Damaso
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2023 |
Pgs Smile
6 - 1
Sporting Scandiano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2023 |
San Paolo
2 - 4
Audax Casinalbo
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 26/11/2023 |
Atletic Cdr Mutina
0 - 0
Pgs Smile
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2023 |
Audax Casinalbo
3 - 1
Arcetana
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2023 |
Colombaro
3 - 2
Lama 80
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2023 |
Polivalente S. Damaso
2 - 4
Castelnuovo Fc
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2023 |
Real Maranello
0 - 4
Castellarano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2023 |
Polisportiva Saliceta
2 - 1
San Paolo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2023 |
Sporting Scandiano
0 - 4
Corlo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2023 |
Vianese Calcio
1 - 0
Consolata 67
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 03/12/2023 |
Arcetana
0 - 5
Vianese Calcio
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/12/2023 |
Audax Casinalbo
0 - 2
Polisportiva Saliceta
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/12/2023 |
Castellarano
1 - 1
Atletic Cdr Mutina
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/12/2023 |
Consolata 67
1 - 1
Sporting Scandiano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/12/2023 |
Corlo
12 - 1
Polivalente S. Damaso
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/12/2023 |
Lama 80
2 - 1
Castelnuovo Fc
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/12/2023 |
Pgs Smile
1 - 0
Colombaro
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/12/2023 |
San Paolo
5 - 2
Real Maranello
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 10/12/2023 |
Atletic Cdr Mutina
1 - 1
San Paolo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2023 |
Castelnuovo Fc
0 - 1
Pgs Smile
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2023 |
Colombaro
1 - 3
Castellarano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2023 |
Lama 80
1 - 4
Corlo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2023 |
Polivalente S. Damaso
3 - 2
Consolata 67
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2023 |
Real Maranello
3 - 3
Polisportiva Saliceta
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2023 |
Sporting Scandiano
1 - 0
Arcetana
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2023 |
Vianese Calcio
4 - 1
Audax Casinalbo
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Giovedì 05/10/2023 |
Arcetana
0 - 1
Atletic Cdr Mutina
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 05/10/2023 |
Audax Casinalbo
0 - 4
Real Maranello
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 05/10/2023 |
Castellarano
2 - 1
Sporting Scandiano
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 05/10/2023 |
Consolata 67
1 - 5
Colombaro
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 05/10/2023 |
Corlo
2 - 2
Castelnuovo Fc
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 05/10/2023 |
Pgs Smile
4 - 4
Polivalente S. Damaso
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 05/10/2023 |
Polisportiva Saliceta
1 - 3
Lama 80
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 05/10/2023 |
San Paolo
5 - 6
Vianese Calcio
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 21/01/2024 |
Real Maranello
2 - 3
Atletic Cdr Mutina
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 21/01/2024 |
Castellarano
4 - 2
Castelnuovo Fc
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 21/01/2024 |
San Paolo
3 - 5
Colombaro
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 21/01/2024 |
Pgs Smile
1 - 1
Corlo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 21/01/2024 |
Consolata 67
1 - 0
Lama 80
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 21/01/2024 |
Arcetana
3 - 2
Polivalente S. Damaso
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 21/01/2024 |
Audax Casinalbo
5 - 0
Sporting Scandiano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 21/01/2024 |
Polisportiva Saliceta
2 - 5
Vianese Calcio
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 28/01/2024 |
Colombaro
1 - 2
Arcetana
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 |
Atletic Cdr Mutina
1 - 1
Audax Casinalbo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 |
Polivalente S. Damaso
3 - 0
Castellarano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 |
Castelnuovo Fc
5 - 1
Consolata 67
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 |
Lama 80
0 - 3
Pgs Smile
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 |
Vianese Calcio
0 - 2
Real Maranello
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 |
Corlo
4 - 1
Polisportiva Saliceta
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 |
Sporting Scandiano
0 - 2
San Paolo
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 04/02/2024 |
Polisportiva Saliceta
0 - 1
Atletic Cdr Mutina
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 04/02/2024 |
San Paolo
3 - 4
Castelnuovo Fc
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 04/02/2024 |
Real Maranello
1 - 1
Colombaro
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 04/02/2024 |
Castellarano
1 - 3
Corlo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 04/02/2024 |
Arcetana
3 - 5
Lama 80
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 04/02/2024 |
Consolata 67
1 - 2
Pgs Smile
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 04/02/2024 |
Audax Casinalbo
2 - 1
Polivalente S. Damaso
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 04/02/2024 |
Vianese Calcio
4 - 0
Sporting Scandiano
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 11/02/2024 |
Castelnuovo Fc
5 - 0
Arcetana
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 |
Colombaro
0 - 1
Audax Casinalbo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 |
Lama 80
2 - 3
Castellarano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 |
Corlo
3 - 0
Consolata 67
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 |
Sporting Scandiano
2 - 1
Real Maranello
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 |
Pgs Smile
2 - 1
Polisportiva Saliceta
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 |
Polivalente S. Damaso
4 - 3
San Paolo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 |
Atletic Cdr Mutina
3 - 5
Vianese Calcio
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 18/02/2024 |
Real Maranello
2 - 5
Castelnuovo Fc
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 18/02/2024 |
Atletic Cdr Mutina
3 - 1
Colombaro
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 18/02/2024 |
Castellarano
4 - 0
Consolata 67
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 18/02/2024 |
San Paolo
0 - 1
Corlo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 18/02/2024 |
Audax Casinalbo
4 - 1
Lama 80
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 18/02/2024 |
Arcetana
1 - 0
Pgs Smile
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 18/02/2024 |
Vianese Calcio
6 - 1
Polivalente S. Damaso
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 18/02/2024 |
Polisportiva Saliceta
1 - 3
Sporting Scandiano
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 25/02/2024 |
Corlo
3 - 1
Arcetana
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 |
Sporting Scandiano
6 - 3
Atletic Cdr Mutina
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 |
Castelnuovo Fc
0 - 2
Audax Casinalbo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 |
Pgs Smile
1 - 2
Castellarano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 |
Polivalente S. Damaso
1 - 2
Real Maranello
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 |
Consolata 67
1 - 1
Polisportiva Saliceta
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 |
Lama 80
3 - 1
San Paolo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 |
Colombaro
1 - 3
Vianese Calcio
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 03/03/2024 |
Arcetana
1 - 2
Castellarano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/03/2024 |
Atletic Cdr Mutina
0 - 1
Castelnuovo Fc
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/03/2024 |
Polisportiva Saliceta
3 - 1
Colombaro
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/03/2024 |
San Paolo
1 - 3
Consolata 67
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/03/2024 |
Real Maranello
2 - 4
Corlo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/03/2024 |
Vianese Calcio
2 - 2
Lama 80
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/03/2024 |
Audax Casinalbo
2 - 0
Pgs Smile
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 03/03/2024 |
Sporting Scandiano
4 - 0
Polivalente S. Damaso
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 10/03/2024 |
Consolata 67
2 - 0
Arcetana
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/03/2024 |
Polivalente S. Damaso
1 - 2
Atletic Cdr Mutina
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/03/2024 |
Corlo
5 - 0
Audax Casinalbo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/03/2024 |
Lama 80
1 - 3
Real Maranello
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/03/2024 |
Castellarano
1 - 0
Polisportiva Saliceta
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/03/2024 |
Pgs Smile
4 - 1
San Paolo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/03/2024 |
Colombaro
0 - 1
Sporting Scandiano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 10/03/2024 |
Castelnuovo Fc
3 - 2
Vianese Calcio
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 17/03/2024 |
San Paolo
4 - 4
Arcetana
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 |
Audax Casinalbo
1 - 2
Castellarano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 |
Colombaro
4 - 2
Castelnuovo Fc
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 |
Real Maranello
3 - 0
Consolata 67
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 |
Atletic Cdr Mutina
2 - 1
Corlo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 |
Sporting Scandiano
1 - 2
Lama 80
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 |
Vianese Calcio
3 - 1
Pgs Smile
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 |
Polisportiva Saliceta
0 - 4
Polivalente S. Damaso
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 24/03/2024 |
Lama 80
0 - 0
Atletic Cdr Mutina
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/03/2024 |
Consolata 67
2 - 0
Audax Casinalbo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/03/2024 |
Polivalente S. Damaso
4 - 2
Colombaro
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/03/2024 |
Pgs Smile
3 - 1
Real Maranello
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/03/2024 |
Arcetana
1 - 2
Polisportiva Saliceta
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/03/2024 |
Castellarano
4 - 0
San Paolo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/03/2024 |
Castelnuovo Fc
2 - 3
Sporting Scandiano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 24/03/2024 |
Corlo
5 - 1
Vianese Calcio
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 07/04/2024 |
Real Maranello
2 - 4
Arcetana
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 07/04/2024 |
Vianese Calcio
2 - 2
Castellarano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 07/04/2024 |
Polisportiva Saliceta
2 - 8
Castelnuovo Fc
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 07/04/2024 |
Atletic Cdr Mutina
2 - 1
Consolata 67
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 07/04/2024 |
Colombaro
1 - 3
Corlo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 07/04/2024 |
Polivalente S. Damaso
0 - 3
Lama 80
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 07/04/2024 |
Sporting Scandiano
4 - 0
Pgs Smile
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 07/04/2024 |
Audax Casinalbo
1 - 0
San Paolo
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 14/04/2024 |
Pgs Smile
4 - 0
Atletic Cdr Mutina
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 14/04/2024 |
Arcetana
1 - 1
Audax Casinalbo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 14/04/2024 |
Lama 80
2 - 0
Colombaro
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 14/04/2024 |
Castelnuovo Fc
3 - 1
Polivalente S. Damaso
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 14/04/2024 |
Castellarano
5 - 1
Real Maranello
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 14/04/2024 |
San Paolo
3 - 1
Polisportiva Saliceta
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 14/04/2024 |
Corlo
7 - 0
Sporting Scandiano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 14/04/2024 |
Consolata 67
1 - 3
Vianese Calcio
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 21/04/2024 |
Vianese Calcio
5 - 0
Arcetana
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 21/04/2024 |
Polisportiva Saliceta
0 - 2
Audax Casinalbo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 21/04/2024 |
Atletic Cdr Mutina
4 - 2
Castellarano
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 21/04/2024 |
Sporting Scandiano
4 - 3
Consolata 67
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 21/04/2024 |
Polivalente S. Damaso
0 - 4
Corlo
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 21/04/2024 |
Castelnuovo Fc
3 - 1
Lama 80
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 21/04/2024 |
Colombaro
2 - 1
Pgs Smile
0-00-0
|
|
Domenica 21/04/2024 |
Real Maranello
0 - 1
San Paolo
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Giovedì 22/02/2024 |
San Paolo
1 - 2
Atletic Cdr Mutina
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 22/02/2024 |
Pgs Smile
2 - 1
Castelnuovo Fc
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 22/02/2024 |
Castellarano
1 - 1
Colombaro
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 22/02/2024 |
Corlo
2 - 0
Lama 80
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 22/02/2024 |
Consolata 67
3 - 1
Polivalente S. Damaso
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 22/02/2024 |
Polisportiva Saliceta
2 - 3
Real Maranello
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 22/02/2024 |
Arcetana
2 - 3
Sporting Scandiano
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 22/02/2024 |
Audax Casinalbo
2 - 2
Vianese Calcio
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Giovedì 14/03/2024 |
Atletic Cdr Mutina
5 - 1
Arcetana
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 14/03/2024 |
Real Maranello
3 - 4
Audax Casinalbo
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 14/03/2024 |
Sporting Scandiano
2 - 1
Castellarano
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 14/03/2024 |
Colombaro
1 - 1
Consolata 67
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 14/03/2024 |
Castelnuovo Fc
0 - 4
Corlo
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 14/03/2024 |
Polivalente S. Damaso
1 - 6
Pgs Smile
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 14/03/2024 |
Lama 80
3 - 3
Polisportiva Saliceta
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 14/03/2024 |
Vianese Calcio
4 - 1
San Paolo
0-00-0
|