14 Ottobre 2019
Atleti
risultati: 1-59 / 59
lista
foto cognome e nome data di nascita ruolo numero squadra
Indricchio Paolo Portiere Seconda Categoria FIGC
Tonarini Nicola Portiere Seconda Categoria FIGC
Pelloni Alex Portiere Seconda Categoria FIGC
Montalto Mario 10-01-1992 Difensore Seconda Categoria FIGC
[]
Migliori Alessandro Difensore Seconda Categoria FIGC
Scarabelli Alex Difensore Seconda Categoria FIGC
[]
Preti Fabio 15-12-1992 Difensore Seconda Categoria FIGC
[]
Borri Luca 04-01-1994 Difensore Seconda Categoria FIGC
[]
Florini Simone 24-01-1992 Difensore Seconda Categoria FIGC
[]
Tazzioli Federico 19-08-1993 Centrocampista Seconda Categoria FIGC
[]
Nizzi Andrea 23-10-1993 Centrocampista Seconda Categoria FIGC
Montalto Alessandro Centrocampista Seconda Categoria FIGC
Carlini Marco Centrocampista Seconda Categoria FIGC
[]
Ricca Nicola 28-06-1983 Centrocampista Seconda Categoria FIGC
Bondi Alberto Centrocampista Seconda Categoria FIGC
Bonacorsi Federico 29-11-1994 Centrocampista Seconda Categoria FIGC
Boschetti Emanuele Attaccante Seconda Categoria FIGC
Ferrari Fausto Attaccante Seconda Categoria FIGC
[]
Frodati Roland 13-11-1981 Attaccante Seconda Categoria FIGC
Fontana Mirko 04-11-1997 Attaccante Seconda Categoria FIGC
[]
Manelli Massimo 20-07-1991 Seconda Categoria FIGC
Ferrari Emanuele Attaccante Giovanissimi FIGC
[]
Bruni Manuel Attaccante Giovanissimi FIGC
[]
Boilini Nicolas Portiere Giovanissimi FIGC
[]
Poggioli Alessio Difensore Giovanissimi FIGC
[]
Biolchini John Difensore Giovanissimi FIGC
[]
Gemini Thomas Centrocampista Giovanissimi FIGC
[]
Rocchi Fabio Difensore Giovanissimi FIGC
[]
Florini Davide Centrocampista Giovanissimi FIGC
[]
Bonucchi Andrea Portiere Giovanissimi FIGC
Rinaldi Giancarlo Attaccante Giovanissimi FIGC
[]
Kadeli Devid Centrocampista Giovanissimi FIGC
[]
Guerri Filippo Attaccante Giovanissimi FIGC
[]
Gemmellaro Samuel Attaccante Giovanissimi FIGC
[]
Ferrari Tommaso Centrocampista Giovanissimi FIGC
[]
Benedetti Lorenzo Difensore Giovanissimi FIGC
[]
Tonozzi Marco Centrocampista Under 12 a 9 CSI
[]
Milani Matteo Attaccante Under 12 a 9 CSI
[]
Florini Diego Centrocampista Under 12 a 9 CSI
[]
Bellei Giacomo Attaccante Under 12 a 9 CSI
[]
Strina Matteo Difensore Under 12 a 9 CSI
[]
Boilini Lorenzo Centrocampista Under 12 a 9 CSI
[]
Biolchini Luca Under 12 a 9 CSI
[]
Benassi Mattia Centrocampista Under 12 a 9 CSI
[]
Poggioli Giulio Portiere Under 12 a 9 CSI
[]
Castelli Cristian Difensore Under 12 a 9 CSI
[]
Gemini Lorenzo Centrocampista Under 12 a 9 CSI
[]
Girondini Alex Under 12 a 9 CSI
Cantergiani Cristian Under 10 a 7 CSI
Rossi Andrea Under 10 a 7 CSI
Rossi Marco Under 10 a 7 CSI
Benedetti Fabio Under 10 a 7 CSI
Borresi Nicolò Under 10 a 7 CSI
Morelli Marco Under 10 a 7 CSI
Nieri Gabriele Under 10 a 7 CSI
Bagatti Gabriele Under 10 a 7 CSI
Ladurini Alessandro Under 10 a 7 CSI
Perziano Alberto Under 10 a 7 CSI
Epifani Michael Under 10 a 7 CSI
altri risultati

[Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it]