data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
24/03/2024 |
Ubersetto
1 - 4
Lama '80
|
24/03/2024 |
Consolata 67
0 - 1
Madonnina Calcio
|
24/03/2024 |
Atletico SPM Calcio
2 - 2
Maranello Sportiva
|
24/03/2024 |
Carpineti
0 - 2
Montombraro 1929
|
24/03/2024 |
Casalgrande
3 - 0
Pavullo F. C. F.
|
24/03/2024 |
Solignano
0 - 4
PGS Smile
|
24/03/2024 |
Polivalente S. Damaso
0 - 3
Polinago
|
24/03/2024 |
Colombaro
1 - 1
Spilamberto 96
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Montombraro 1929 | 56 | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 56 | 22 | 34 | |
Casalgrande | 53 | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 48 | 26 | 22 | |
PGS Smile | 52 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 54 | 33 | 21 | |
Maranello Sportiva | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 42 | 25 | 17 | |
Polivalente S. Damaso | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 44 | 32 | 12 | |
Polinago | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 48 | 38 | 10 | |
Colombaro | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 39 | 38 | 1 | |
Spilamberto 96 | 36 | 26 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 35 | 33 | 2 | |
Atletico SPM Calcio | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 46 | 38 | 8 | |
Pavullo F. C. F. | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 39 | 36 | 3 | |
Solignano | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 40 | 46 | -6 | |
Madonnina Calcio | 29 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 31 | 44 | -13 | |
Lama '80 | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 33 | 46 | -13 | |
Ubersetto | 21 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 25 | 62 | -37 | |
Consolata 67 | 19 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 23 | 49 | -26 | |
Carpineti | 12 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 32 | 67 | -35 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
23/03/2024 |
Castelnuovo
3 - 1
Athletic Palafitta
|
23/03/2024 |
Spilamberto 96
3 - 0
Audax Casinalbo
|
23/03/2024 |
Eagles Virtus Ancora
2 - 3
Consolata 67
|
23/03/2024 |
Nextgen Terre Di Castelli
0 - 1
Lama '80
|
23/03/2024 |
F.C. Valsa Savignano
7 - 1
Polisportiva Cognentese
|
23/03/2024 |
PGS Smile
5 - 2
Real Maranello Calcio
|
23/03/2024 |
Ubersetto
3 - 1
Polisportiva Saliceta
|
RIPOSA
-
Fox Junior Serramazzoni
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Castelnuovo | 60 | 23 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 70 | 25 | 45 | |
F.C. Valsa Savignano | 54 | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 70 | 25 | 45 | |
PGS Smile | 47 | 23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 55 | 31 | 24 | |
Lama '80 | 42 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 42 | 37 | 5 | |
Spilamberto 96 | 41 | 23 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 53 | 35 | 18 | |
Consolata 67 | 40 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 62 | 41 | 21 | |
Nextgen Terre Di Castelli | 40 | 23 | 13 | 1 | 9 | 52 | 40 | 12 | |
Athletic Palafitta | 32 | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 42 | 49 | -7 | |
Polisportiva Saliceta | 29 | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 53 | 51 | 2 | |
Ubersetto | 27 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 43 | 53 | -10 | |
Audax Casinalbo | 27 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 39 | 49 | -10 | |
Fox Junior Serramazzoni | 26 | 23 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 28 | 44 | -16 | |
Real Maranello Calcio | 16 | 23 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 38 | 59 | -21 | |
Eagles Virtus Ancora | 12 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 26 | 70 | -44 | |
Polisportiva Cognentese | 7 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 19 | 83 | -64 |